Presser Wire

Illawarra Hawks at NZ Breakers

Illawarra Hawks81
Final0 notes
NZ Breakers95

No press conferences from this game are on the wire.

Box score

Tap a player to read everything said about them. A number by a name is how many notes there are.

Illawarra Hawks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PTFTSTLBLKTO+/-
William Hickey 13418958-112-20-2013-4
Milton Doyle 12610632-120-56-7123-10
Kelan Martin 12613214-141-84-4201-13
Wani Swaka Lo Buluk 1254302-50-10-0000-24
Sam Froling 2159704-60-01-4012-10
Bench
Tyler Harvey 12814414-113-83-3010-4
Todd Blanchfield137412-51-32-3000+4
Mason Peatling 1102221-20-10-2011-6
Johny Narkle64122-20-00-0000-4
Darius Days60300-10-10-0000+1
Kyle Adnam 240110-30-20-0000+0

NZ Breakers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PTFTSTLBLKTO+/-
Parker Jackson-Cartwright 636233137-170-49-10202+18
Sam Mennenga 433278111-171-44-4002+17
Dejan Vasiljevic 12724408-146-102-2000+18
Charles Bediako226703-80-00-0210+14
Izayah Le'Afa172111-30-10-0110+11
Bench
Reuben Te Rangi2311304-83-50-0011-1
Mojave King200300-30-30-0010+0
Carlin Davison 1132111-20-10-0000-2
Kouat Noi50100-10-00-0000-5
Kael RobinsonDNP
Anzac Rissetto 1DNP
Tukaha CooperDNP
Get the overnight notes by email

Free. Every NBA night's press conferences, in your inbox when the email edition starts. Unsubscribe any time.